Instituições paradas:
1.
Cei
Analia Franco
2.
CEI
JULIANA PIRES
3.
CEI Maria Genoveva
4.
CEI
Menino Jesus de Praga
5.
CEI
SERAFIM
6.
CEI
VOVÓ MECA
7.
CMEI
13 de maio
8.
Cmei
aeroviario1
9.
CMEI
ÁGUA BRANCA
10.
Cmei Atheneu Dom Bosco
11.
CMEI
BAIRRO FELIZ
12. CMEI Beija Flor II
13. CMEI
Bem-me-quer
14.
CMEI
Boa Providência
15.
CMEI
Brincando e Aprendendo
16. CMEI Brisas
da Mata
17.
CMEI
Buena Vista 1
18.
CMEI
CANTINHO FELIZ
19.
CMEI
Cecília Meireles
20.
CMEI
CONSUELO NASSER
21.
CMEI
Cora Coralina
22.
CMEI Criança Cidadã
23.
CMEI CRIANÇA FELIZ
(MATUTINO)
24.
CMEI
Cristiano Emídio Martins
25.
CMEI
DRA MARIZETE FERNANDES DE C
26. CMEI DRA. ELIZABETH PINTO RIBEIRO
27.
Cmei
Hugo de Moraes
28.
Cmei
Hugo de Moraes
29.
CMEI
Irma Lídia
30.
Cmei Jardim Curitiba
31.
CMEI
Jardim Europa II
32.
CMEI
JARDIM GOIÁS
33.
Cmei
jardim liberdade
34.
cmei
jd colorado
35.
CMEI JD. DO
CERRADO I
36.
Cmei
Jd. Mariliza
37.
CMEI LYGIA RASSI
38.
Cmei
Márcia Lorena Mendes
39.
CMEI
MATHEUS BARCELOS
40.
CMEI
Monteiro Lobato
41.
CMEI
NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA
42.
Cmei
Nova Esperança
43.
CMEI
Paque Eldorado Oeste
44.
CMEI
Parque Amazônia
45.
CMEI
Parque Eldorado Oeste
46.
Cmei
Pequeno aprendiz
47.
Cmei
Pio X
48.
CMEI
Presidente Costa e Silva
49. CMEI Prof
Darly
50.
CMEI
Profª Iacy Alba Rocha Ferreira
51.
CMEI
PROFESSORA ALZIRA DE OLIVEIRA
52.
CMEI
Recanto das Garças
53.
CMEI
Recanto do saber
54.
CMEI Redenção
55.
CMEI
RESIDENCIAL ALPHAVILLE
56.
CMEI
RESIDENCIAL ITAMARACÁ
57.
CMEI SARA E
REBECA
58. CMEI Tempo
de infância
59.
CMEI Tia Jovita
60.
Cmei
Tio Oscar
61.
CMEI Tio Romão
62.
CMEI
VERA CRUZ
63.
Cmei
Vera Cruz I
64.
CMEI
Vera Cruz II
65.
Cmei
Vila areião
66.
Cmei
Vila Faiçalville
67.
cmei
Vila Legionárias
68. CMEI VILA MONTECELLI
69.
Cmei
viver a infância
70.
CMEI
viver e aprender
71.
CMEI JARDIM
GUANABARA I
72.
CRECHE
CAETANO FÓGLIA
73. Creche
Luigina
74.
E
M Dona Angelina Pucci
75.
E
M José Alves Vila Nova
76.
E
M Renascer
77.
E.
M Profª Nara do Carmo Rezende
78.
E.
M. BUENA VISTA
79.
E.
M. de T.I. Setor Grajau
80.
E.
M. Donata Monteiro da Motta
81.
E.
M. Itamar Martins
82.
E.
M. Jalles Machado de Siqueira (not)
83.
E.
M. Jardim Nova Esperança
84.
E.
M. Pedro Ciríaco de Oliveira
85.
E.
M. PROF. ARISTOCLIDES TEIXEIRA
86.
E.
M. PROFª MARIA CAMARGO
87.
E.
M. Rotary Goiânia Sul
88.
E.M Ari Ribeiro Valadão
89.
E.M
JOÃO CLARISMUNDO
90.
E.M. Aarão Fernandes
91. e.m. abrão
Rassi
92.
E.M.
Agripina Teixeira
93.
E.M. ALTO DO VALE
94.
E.M.
Antônia Maranhão
95.
E.M. Arcebispo
Dom Emmanuel
96.
E.M.
Ary Ribeiro Valadao filho.
97.
E.M. Ayrton senna (mat)
98.
E.M.
BARBARA DE SOUZA MORAES (VEsp)
99. E.M. Benedita Luiza
100.
E.M.
BENEDITO SOARES DE CASTRO
101.
E.M.
Bernardo elis
102.
E.M.
Castorina bittencourt
103.
E.M. Cel Salomão c Faria
104.
e.m.
César da Cunha Bastos
105.
E.M. Dalisia
106.
E.M.
DOM FERNANDO GOMES DOS SANTOS
107.
E.M. Dona Rosa Martins Perim
108.
E.M.
Dr. Nicanor de Assis Albernaz
109.
E.M. Engenheiro ROBINHO
110.
E.M. EStephânia Alves
Bispo
111.
E.M. Eva vieira
112.
E.M. Evangelina
113.
E.M.
Francisco Matias
114.
E.M.
Frei demétrio Zanqueta
115.
E.M.
Geralda de aquino (mat)
116.
E.M.
Getulino Artiaga
117.
E.M.
Gov. Olinto
118.
E.M. GRANDE RETIRO
119.
E.M.
HEBERT JOSÉ DE SOUZA (VESPERTINO)
120.
E.M. Irmão Veneranda
121.
E.M.
Isabel Esperidião Jorge
122.
E.M.
Jaime Câmara
123.
E.M. Jamel Cecilio
124.
E.M.
Jardim América
125.
E.M. Jardins do CERRADO IV
126.
E.M.
Joao Alves Queiroz
127.
E.M.
João Braz
128.
E.M.
João Vieira da paixão
129.
E.M.
Joel Marcelino
130.
E.M. Jose Carlos Pimenta
131.
E.m. José Décio Filho
132.
E.M.
Jose Viana
133.
E.M.
Laurício Pedro Rasmussem
134.
E.M. Leonísia
135.
E.M.
Lions Clube Bandeirantes
136.
E.M.
LORENA PARK
137.
E.M. Luzia de Souza Fiuza
138.
E.M. LUZIA DE SOUZA FIUZA
139.
E.M. Manuel José de
Oliveira
140.
E.M. Marco Antônio
141.
E.M.
Marechal Castelo Branco
142.
E.M.
MARIA ARAÚJO
143.
E.M.
Maria claro machado
144.
E.M.
Maria da Terra
145.
E.M. Maria Genoveva
146.
E.M. Maria Nosídia
(Barravento)
147.
E.M.
Maria Odeth
148.
E.M.
MONTEIRO LOBATO
149.
E.M. Nadal Sfredo
150.
E.M.
Neio Lúcio Naciff (conveniada)
151.
E.M.
Nossa Senhora da Terra
152.
E.M. Nova conquista
153.
E.M.
Odilia mendes
154.
E.M.
Olegário Moreira Borges
155.
E.M.
Padre Lima
156.
E.M.
PAdRE pelagio
157.
E.M.
PATRÍCIA RODRIGUES DE PAIVA
158.
E.M. Paulo freire
159.
E.M.
Paulo Teixeira de Mendonça
160.
E.M.
Pedro Costa de medeiros (- mat)
161.
E.M. Pedro
Gomes de Meneses
162.
E.m.
Pedro Xavier Teixeira
163.
E.M.
PERCIVAL ( MAT. E VESP.)
164.
E.M.
Presidente vargas
165.
E.M.
PROF. CLEONICE MONTEIRO WOLNEY (mat e vesp)
166.
E.M.
Prof. Deushaydes R de Oliveira
167.
E.M.
Prof. Hilarindo Estevam de Souza
168.
E.M.
Prof. Lourenço Ferreira Campos
169.
E.M.
Professor Salmon Gomes
170.
E.m. Professora
Amélia Fernandes Martins (vesp)
171.
E.M. RECANTO DO BOSQUE
172.
E.M.
RESIDENCIAL ITAIPU
173.
E.M.
Residencial Monte Carlo
174.
E.M. Residencial Orlando de Morais
175.
E.M.
Rui Barbosa
176.
E.M. São José
177.
E.M.
Senador Darcy Ribeiro
178.
E.M.
Silene de Andrade
179.
E.M.
Tempo Integral Regina Helou
180.
E.M.
TI FRANCISCO BIBIANO DE CARVALHO
181.
E.M.
TI GEORGETA RIVALINO DUARTE
182.
E.M. TI JARDIM NOVO MUNDO
183.
E.M.
TI José Carlos Pimenta
184.
E.M.
TI Marechal Ribas Jr
185.
E.M.
TI Mônica de Castro Carneiro
186.
E.M.
TI Targino de Aguiar
187.
E.M. TI ZEVERA ANDREA VECCI
188.
E.M. Ver Carlos Eurico de Camargo
189.
E.M.
Virgínia Gomes Pereira
190.
E.M. Jardins
do CERRADO VI
191.
educandario
RAINHA DA PAZ
192.
Escola
DIREITO DO SABER